Back

Salon Hub

Salon HubSalon & Spa in Kochi
Atelier grade

Salon Hub — Hair styling & global colour 

Salon & Spa in Kochi. Keratin and smoothening and facials and clean-ups with a team locals actually recommend.

Hair styling & global colour
Keratin and smoothening
Facials and clean-ups
Featured
Hair styling & global colour
Pricing

Simple, honest pricing

No hidden charges — what you see is what you pay.

Starter
₹3999
  • Hair styling & global colour
  • Keratin and smoothening
  • Facials and clean-ups
Enquire
MOST POPULAR
Popular
₹7998
  • Hair styling & global colour
  • Keratin and smoothening
  • Facials and clean-ups
  • Bridal beauty packages
  • Body spa therapies
Book now
Premium
₹15996
  • Hair styling & global colour
  • Keratin and smoothening
  • Facials and clean-ups
  • Bridal beauty packages
  • Body spa therapies
  • Membership savings
Talk to us
appointment

Book a visit

Pick a time that suits you — we confirm on WhatsApp within minutes.

Prefer chatting? Message us

Inside Salon Hub

Salon & Spa in Kochi

Why us

Why Kochi chooses us

Everything a salon & spa customer expects, done properly.

Hair styling & global colour

Hair styling & global colour handled end to end by our own trained team — no middlemen, no surprise charges, and clear updates on WhatsApp.

Keratin and smoothening

Keratin and smoothening handled end to end by our own trained team — no middlemen, no surprise charges, and clear updates on WhatsApp.

Facials and clean-ups

Facials and clean-ups handled end to end by our own trained team — no middlemen, no surprise charges, and clear updates on WhatsApp.

Bridal beauty packages

Bridal beauty packages handled end to end by our own trained team — no middlemen, no surprise charges, and clear updates on WhatsApp.

packages

Our signature work

Hand-picked salon & spa offerings from our Kochi team.

Hair styling & global colour
Most booked

Hair styling & global colour

Hair styling & global colour — delivered with premium materials, careful finishing and a written service promise.

Enquire
Keratin and smoothening
9+ this month

Keratin and smoothening

Keratin and smoothening — delivered with premium materials, careful finishing and a written service promise.

Enquire
Facials and clean-ups
12+ this month

Facials and clean-ups

Facials and clean-ups — delivered with premium materials, careful finishing and a written service promise.

Enquire
Bridal beauty packages
15+ this month

Bridal beauty packages

Bridal beauty packages — delivered with premium materials, careful finishing and a written service promise.

Enquire
Portfolio

Selected work

Recent projects from Salon Hub.

Hair styling & global colour
salon· 2026

Hair styling & global colour

Hair styling & global colour handled end to end by our own trained team — no middlemen, no surprise charges, and clear updates on WhatsApp.

DesignBuild
View case study
Keratin and smoothening
salon· 2025

Keratin and smoothening

Keratin and smoothening handled end to end by our own trained team — no middlemen, no surprise charges, and clear updates on WhatsApp.

DesignBuildLaunch
View case study
Facials and clean-ups
salon· 2024

Facials and clean-ups

Facials and clean-ups handled end to end by our own trained team — no middlemen, no surprise charges, and clear updates on WhatsApp.

DesignBuild
View case study
Bridal beauty packages
salon· 2026

Bridal beauty packages

Bridal beauty packages handled end to end by our own trained team — no middlemen, no surprise charges, and clear updates on WhatsApp.

DesignBuildLaunch
View case study
Hair styling & global colour
Most booked· 2025

Hair styling & global colour

Hair styling & global colour — delivered with premium materials, careful finishing and a written service promise.

DesignBuild
View case study
Keratin and smoothening
9+ this month· 2024

Keratin and smoothening

Keratin and smoothening — delivered with premium materials, careful finishing and a written service promise.

DesignBuildLaunch
View case study
Team

Meet the team

Dr. Anjali Verma
Dr. Anjali Verma
Lead — Salon & Spa
Rohit Kulkarni
Rohit Kulkarni
Senior specialist
Sneha Nair
Sneha Nair
Care coordinator
Contact

Talk to us

Call, WhatsApp or send an enquiry — the Salon Hub team replies fast.

Ready when you are, Kochi

Hair styling & global colour starts with one message.

0+
Years serving locally
0.k
Happy customers
0.★
Average Google rating
0<min
WhatsApp response time

Questions people ask

Yes. Our team covers Kochi and nearby areas, and we confirm timing on WhatsApp before every visit.
Reviews
“Genuinely professional. Hair styling & global colour was exactly as promised and the team kept me updated on WhatsApp the whole time.”
Rahul Mehta · Kochi
S
Salon Hub
Salon & Spa in Kochi

Crafted with care. Trusted by clients who value detail, honesty and results.

Explore
Legal
Get in touch

© 2026 Salon Hub. All rights reserved.

Built with SKTECHLAB

👋 Chat with us