Back

Construction House

▪ Construction House — Construction in Pune — India · Est. 2025

Construction House — Renovation and extension 

Construction in Pune. Material quality checks and stage-wise payment plan with a team locals actually recommend.

Trusted by
2,400+
01
Renovation and extension
02
Material quality checks
03
Stage-wise payment plan
Pricing

Simple, honest pricing

No hidden charges — what you see is what you pay.

Starter
₹1999
  • Renovation and extension
  • Material quality checks
  • Stage-wise payment plan
Enquire
MOST POPULAR
Popular
₹3998
  • Renovation and extension
  • Material quality checks
  • Stage-wise payment plan
  • Turnkey house construction
  • Architectural drawings
Book now
Premium
₹7996
  • Renovation and extension
  • Material quality checks
  • Stage-wise payment plan
  • Turnkey house construction
  • Architectural drawings
  • Structural RCC work
Talk to us
inquiry

Book a visit

Pick a time that suits you — we confirm on WhatsApp within minutes.

Prefer chatting? Message us

Questions people ask

Yes. Our team covers Pune and nearby areas, and we confirm timing on WhatsApp before every visit.

Inside Construction House

Construction in Pune

Why us

Why Pune chooses us

Everything a construction customer expects, done properly.

01

Renovation and extension

Renovation and extension handled end to end by our own trained team — no middlemen, no surprise charges, and clear updates on WhatsApp.

02

Material quality checks

Material quality checks handled end to end by our own trained team — no middlemen, no surprise charges, and clear updates on WhatsApp.

03

Stage-wise payment plan

Stage-wise payment plan handled end to end by our own trained team — no middlemen, no surprise charges, and clear updates on WhatsApp.

04

Turnkey house construction

Turnkey house construction handled end to end by our own trained team — no middlemen, no surprise charges, and clear updates on WhatsApp.

projects

Our signature work

Hand-picked construction offerings from our Pune team.

Renovation and extension
Most booked

Renovation and extension

Renovation and extension — delivered with premium materials, careful finishing and a written service promise.

Enquire
Material quality checks
9+ this month

Material quality checks

Material quality checks — delivered with premium materials, careful finishing and a written service promise.

Enquire
Stage-wise payment plan
12+ this month

Stage-wise payment plan

Stage-wise payment plan — delivered with premium materials, careful finishing and a written service promise.

Enquire
Turnkey house construction
15+ this month

Turnkey house construction

Turnkey house construction — delivered with premium materials, careful finishing and a written service promise.

Enquire
Portfolio

Selected work

Recent projects from Construction House.

Renovation and extension
construction· 2026

Renovation and extension

Renovation and extension handled end to end by our own trained team — no middlemen, no surprise charges, and clear updates on WhatsApp.

DesignBuild
View case study
Material quality checks
construction· 2025

Material quality checks

Material quality checks handled end to end by our own trained team — no middlemen, no surprise charges, and clear updates on WhatsApp.

DesignBuildLaunch
View case study
Stage-wise payment plan
construction· 2024

Stage-wise payment plan

Stage-wise payment plan handled end to end by our own trained team — no middlemen, no surprise charges, and clear updates on WhatsApp.

DesignBuild
View case study
Turnkey house construction
construction· 2026

Turnkey house construction

Turnkey house construction handled end to end by our own trained team — no middlemen, no surprise charges, and clear updates on WhatsApp.

DesignBuildLaunch
View case study
Renovation and extension
Most booked· 2025

Renovation and extension

Renovation and extension — delivered with premium materials, careful finishing and a written service promise.

DesignBuild
View case study
Material quality checks
9+ this month· 2024

Material quality checks

Material quality checks — delivered with premium materials, careful finishing and a written service promise.

DesignBuildLaunch
View case study
0+
Years serving locally
0.k
Happy customers
0.★
Average Google rating
0<min
WhatsApp response time
Contact

Talk to us

Call, WhatsApp or send an enquiry — the Construction House team replies fast.

Ready when you are, Pune

Renovation and extension starts with one message.

Message on WhatsApp
Reviews

What customers say

“Genuinely professional. Renovation and extension was exactly as promised and the team kept me updated on WhatsApp the whole time.”

Rahul Mehta
Pune

“Fair pricing and no pushy selling. I have already recommended Construction House to two of my neighbours.”

Priya Sharma
Pune

“Booked in the morning, work finished the same day. Quality was much better than the last place I tried.”

Imran Qureshi
Pune
C
Construction House
Construction in Pune

Crafted with care. Trusted by clients who value detail, honesty and results.

Explore
Legal
Get in touch

© 2026 Construction House. All rights reserved.

Built with SKTECHLAB

👋 Chat with us